Sean Blowers

Sean Blowers

Birthday: 12 January 1961, Middlesbrough, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Sean Anthony Blowers
Height: 185 cm
Sean Blowers was born on January 12, 1961 in Middlesbrough, Yorkshire, England as Sean Anthony Blowers. He is an actor and producer, known for London's Burning (1988), First Knight (1995) and Black Beauty (1994). He has been married to Shirley Blowers since 1983.