Scott Porter

Scott Porter

Birthday: 14 July 1979, Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Birth Name: Matthew Scott Porter
Height: 183 cm
Scott Porter was born on July 14, 1979 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA as Matthew Scott Porter. He is an actor, known for Music and Lyrics (2007), Hart of Dixie (2011) and Dear John (2010). He has been married to Kelsey Mayfield since April 20, 2013. They have one child.