Louis C.K.

Louis C.K.

Birthday: 12 September 1967, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Louis Szekely
Height: 183 cm
Louis C.K. was born on September 12, 1967 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Louis Szekely. He is a writer and producer, known for Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993), Louie (2010) and Louis C.K. Oh My God (2013). He was previously married to Alix Bailey.