Leah Remini

Leah Remini

Birthday: 15 June 1970, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Leah Marie Remini
Height: 160 cm
Leah Remini was born on June 15, 1970 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Leah Marie Remini. She is an actress and producer, known for The King of Queens (1998), Old School (2003) and The Talk (2010). She has been married to Angelo Pagan since July 19, 2003. They have one child.