Lauri Johnson

Lauri Johnson

Birthday: 27 December 1949, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Laura Denise Smith
Lauri Johnson was born on December 27, 1949 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Laura Denise Smith. She is known for her work on Mom (2013), Waitress (2007) and Everybody Loves Raymond (1996). She has been married to William Salisbury since August 24, 1998. They have one child. She was previously married to William J. Johnson.