Keith MacKechnie

Keith MacKechnie

Birthday: 31 May 1955, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Keith Eugene MacKechnie
Keith MacKechnie was born on May 31, 1955 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Keith Eugene MacKechnie. He is an actor and producer, known for Frost/Nixon (2008), National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation (1989) and S1m0ne (2002).