Emily Bergl

Emily Bergl

Birthday: 25 April 1975, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Emily Anne Bergl
Height: 165 cm
Emily Bergl was born on April 25, 1975 in Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England as Emily Anne Bergl. She is an actress, known for The Rage: Carrie 2 (1999), Blue Jasmine (2013) and Men in Trees (2006).