Candi Milo

Candi Milo

Birthday: 9 January 1961, Riverside County, California, USA
Birth Name: Candyce Ann Milo
Candi Milo was born on January 9, 1961 in Riverside County, California, USA as Candyce Ann Milo. She is an actress, known for W.I.T.C.H. (2004), Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi (2001) and Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (2004).